Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    catrina@catrinarussell.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 226-2897
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
18.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    closed

    $569,990

    4.4%

    $595,299

    4 Beds2 Baths2,708 SqFt

    30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IV23143780

    Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/72 72

    closed

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/30 30

    closed

    $799,000

    2.6%

    $820,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

    460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caleb A Northcutt of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116
    1/33 33

    closed

    $639,000

    4.5%

    $668,000

    2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

    4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    closed

    $829,000

    1.0%

    $837,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

    2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emma Lefkowitz of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1416 W Country Club Lane, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/23 23

    closed

    $899,000

    0.1%

    $900,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

    1416 W Country Club Lane, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Friesen of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5715 Baltimore Drive #91, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/34 34

    closed

    $759,000

    1.2%

    $750,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt

    5715 Baltimore Drive #91, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    Listed by Doug Canaris of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • National City, CA 91950
    1/12 12

    closed

    $996,000

    9.6%

    $899,999

    4 Beds3 Baths3,700 Sqft Lot

    National City, CA 91950

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Susan Reckker of J & M Investment Solutions Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901
    1/41 41

    closed

    $1,250,000

    1.6%

    $1,270,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

    2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/54 54

    closed

    $755,000

    0.7%

    $760,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    Listed by Daniel Rios of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $810,000

    12.3%

    $710,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    closed

    $899,000

    1.4%

    $912,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260008837SD

    Listed by John Lieber of New Leaf Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/36 36

    closed

    $899,000

    1.4%

    $912,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

    5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John M Lieber of New Leaf Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/38 38

    closed

    $829,000

    $829,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

    1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,120,000

    $1,120,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

    1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emmeline Park of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5360 Burford Street, San Diego, CA 92111
    1/29 29

    closed

    $1,199,999

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

    5360 Burford Street, San Diego, CA 92111

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DENIS DOLGINOV of DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 732 Brightwood Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/57 57

    closed

    $749,999

    6.0%

    $795,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    732 Brightwood Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nick Franco of Rate Republic Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    1/33 33

    closed

    $1,695,000

    1.1%

    $1,714,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 14305 El Vestido Street, San Diego, CA 92129
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,599,990

    1.6%

    $1,625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt

    14305 El Vestido Street, San Diego, CA 92129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111
    1/28 28

    closed

    $699,000

    $699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111

    Townhouse

    Listed by Heejung Petri of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4635 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/53 53

    closed

    $1,175,000

    $1,175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

    4635 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie King Ausa of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10794 Jeanne Ter #E, Santee, CA 92071
    1/27 27

    closed

    $539,900

    $540,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,321 SqFt

    10794 Jeanne Ter #E, Santee, CA 92071

    Townhouse

    Listed by Glen Henderson of LPT Realty,Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1206 Biltmore PL #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $699,000

    40.1%

    $419,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

    1206 Biltmore PL #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2602778

    Listed by Vanessa Sims-Gil of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1206 Biltmore Place #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/45 45

    closed

    $699,000

    40.1%

    $419,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

    1206 Biltmore Place #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    Listed by Vanessa Sims-Gil of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Quick Search

  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA